Ergebnisse der Vereinsmeisterschaften


Vereinsmeisterschaften 2021

LG – Auflage (Endstand)
1Muscheid Jürgen10099100299
2Kersten Joachim98100100298
3Fleischer Thomas10098100298
4Philippi Torsten1009799296
5Etteldorf Sonja9810098296
6Kreuser Dirk989898294
7Hartenfels Hans989798293
8Muscheid Gerd959697288
9Fleischer Kurt909493277
10Brüning Robert888788263
11Eyl Joachim868982257
12
13

KK 50m Auflage (Stand:Oktober 2020)
1Muscheid Jürgen929495281
2Muscheid Gerd879395275
3Hartenfels Hans929489275
4Etteldorf Sonja928988269
5Schmitz Joachim888883259
6Eyl Joachim818485250
7Brüning Robert697782228
8
9
Luftpistole
1Steinhauer Lutz80648179304
2Schmitz Joachim77677966289
3